Vintage SSM Veedol Motor Oil Advertising Sign.
Embossed single-sided sign measures approximately 14x47-in.. Showing great patina from age.
- 25%
Estimate $5 - $2,000
Item located in Wautoma, WI, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers