Bouquet De Fleur Et Amants By Chagall, Marc - May 03, 2024 | Federal Assets Auctioneers In Ca

Bouquet de Fleur Et Amants by Chagall, Marc

item-176601716=1
Bouquet de Fleur Et Amants by Chagall, Marc. Limited Facsimile Signed Lithograph. Dimensions: 19.5 x 22.5. Excellent Condition.
New
  • 19.75%

Estimate $300 - $400
Starting Price $1

Item located in Camarillo, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Federal Assets Auctioneers

Federal Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States50,990 Followers