Roger Capron (1922-2006) Bouteille modèle 'S1' Faïence émaillée Modèle
Roger Capron Sale History
View Price Results for Roger CapronRecommended Items
Roger Capron (1922-2006)
Bouteille modèle 'S1'
Faïence émaillée
Modèle créé vers 1960
Signée 'Capron Vallauris G' sous le revers
H 32 cm
Bouteille modèle 'S1'
Faïence émaillée
Modèle créé vers 1960
H 32 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 24% up to €1,000,000.00
- 14.4% above €1,000,000.00
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Paris, fr, frSee Policy for Shipping