STUDIO BBPR Scrivania serie ‘Arco’ 1963 - STUDIO BBPR ‘Arco’ series desk 1963
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Metallo verniciato, legno laminato, plastica. Lievi difetti e restauri. 78,00 x 180,00 x 89,00 cm - Painted metal, laminated wood, plastic. Minor defects and restoration marks. 30.71 x 70.87 x 35.04 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €375 - €450
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping