David Lachapelle (born 1964) Naomi Campbell : Have You Seen Me? - Apr 30, 2024 | Bonhams In Chaussée De Charleroi

DAVID LACHAPELLE (born 1964) Naomi Campbell : Have You Seen Me?

item-175864853=1
DAVID LACHAPELLE (born 1964)
Naomi Campbell : Have You Seen Me?
1999

Signé au dos
C-print
Edition 2/7

Getekend op de achterkant
C-print
Editie 2/7

Signed on the back
C-print
Edition 2/7

30 x 40 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / privécollectie, Belgique
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Starting Price €6,500
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, be

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,164 Followers