Iacurto, Francesco - Magasins - 1954
Iacurto, Francesco (1908-2001)
Magasins (1954)
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton entoilé signée et datée en bas à droite Iacurto 1954
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas board signed and dated on the lower right Iacurto 1954
Dimension (PO):
41 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
Magasins (1954)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
41 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
16" x 20"
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,200 - CA$1,800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping