Bergeron, Christian - "Baie St-Paul"
Bergeron, Christian (1945-)
"Baie St-Paul"
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite Christian Bergeron, authentifiée et titrée au dos par tampon de l'atelier de l'artiste
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on lower right Christian Bergeron, authenticated and titled on the reverse with the artist's studio stamp.
Dimension (PO):
76 x 101.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
30" x 40"
"Baie St-Paul"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
76 x 101.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
30" x 40"
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping