Motherwell, Robert (Attr.) - Abstraction bleutée - 1976
Motherwell, Robert (Attr.) (1915-1991)
Abstraction bleutée (1976)
Description (FR):
Technique mixte sur papier signée et datée en bas à droite 11 Fev 1976
Description (EN):
Mix technique on paper signed and dated on the lower right 11 Fev 1976
Dimension (PO):
60 x 43 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
23.5" x 17"
Abstraction bleutée (1976)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
60 x 43 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
23.5" x 17"
- 20%
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping