Bonmati, Gabriel - Aux limites de l'ombre - 1984
Bonmati, Gabriel (1928-2005)
Aux limites de l'ombre (1984)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche Gabriel Bonmati, titrée à l'avant. Authentifiée, datée et titrée au dos sur certificat.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower left Gabriel Bonmati, titled on the front. Authentifiée, datée et titrée au dos sur certificat.
Dimension (PO):
31 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 16"
Aux limites de l'ombre (1984)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
31 x 41 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 16"
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping