A miscellanious collection Limoges cups and saucers, a framed Lithograph, small Japanese laquered ca
View More Items in Cup & Saucer SetsRelated Cup & Saucer Sets
More Items in Imari Cup & Saucer Sets
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
A miscellanious collection Limoges cups and saucers, a framed Lithograph, small Japanese laquered cabinet,Japanese Imari plate etc (Qty).
- 28%
Estimate £50 - £75
Item located in Selborne, Hampshire , ukOffers In-House Shipping