A Miscellanious Collection Limoges Cups And Saucers, A Framed Lithograph, Small Japanese Laquered Ca - Apr 26, 2024 | Hannam's Auctioneers Ltd In Hampshire

A miscellanious collection Limoges cups and saucers, a framed Lithograph, small Japanese laquered ca

Related Cup & Saucer Sets

More Items in Imari Cup & Saucer Sets

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-175690973=1
item-175690973=2
item-175690973=3
item-175690973=4
item-175690973=5
item-175690973=6
item-175690973=7
item-175690973=8
item-175690973=9
item-175690973=10
item-175690973=11
A miscellanious collection Limoges cups and saucers, a framed Lithograph, small Japanese laquered cabinet,Japanese Imari plate etc (Qty).
  • 28%

Estimate £50 - £75
Starting Price £5

Item located in Selborne, Hampshire , uk
Offers In-House Shipping

Hannam's Auctioneers Ltd

Hannam's Auctioneers Ltd

Selborne, United Kingdom6,156 Followers