Louis Vuitton Palermo Monogrammed Bag
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRelated Bags & Purses
More Items from Louis Vuitton
View MoreRecommended Fashion
Louis Vuitton Palermo Monogram Canvas GM 2 Way Hand Bag AG Purse. Serial number: M40146 MI2037. Measures 13" W,13" H, 7" D. Large double handles. Handle Drop: 5" - 10". Provenance: Palm Beach Estate. Condition: Good condition. Estimate 1000 - 2000 Domestic shipping Third party
Good condition.
- 26%
Estimate $1,000 - $2,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Fort Lauderdale, FL, usShip with LiveAuctioneers
Arrange Your Own Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers