DUE ICONE
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
su tavola dipinta con rizza in metallo dorato raffiguranti una Madonna con bambino e una raffigurante Santo Russia XIX secolo h cm 22 x 17,5
- 25%
DUE ICONE
Estimate €50 - €250
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping