GABRIEL ARGY-ROUSSEAU (1885-1953) Pendentif en pâte de verre polychrome, circa 1920
Gabriel Argy-Rousseau Sale History
View Price Results for Gabriel Argy-RousseauRecommended Items
GABRIEL ARGY-ROUSSEAU (1885-1953)
Pendentif en pâte de verre polychrome, circa 1920
A décor de fleurs.
Monogrammé G.A.R.
Hanger in polychroom gesinterd glas, circa 1920.
Polychrome glass paste pendant, circa 1920.
D.6,5 cm
A décor de fleurs.
Monogrammé G.A.R.
D.6,5 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping