DAUM NANCY Coupe en verre multicouche dégagé à l'acide, circa 1900
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items from Daum
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
DAUM NANCY
Coupe en verre multicouche dégagé à l'acide, circa 1900
A fond marmoréen dans les tons orangés et jaune à décor finement gravé et émaillé d'un paysage hivernal.
Signé Daum Nancy à la croix de Lorraine.
Met zuur gematteerde glazen schaal met meerdere lagen, circa 1900.
Acid-etched multi-layered glass bowl, circa 1900.
H.6 cm D.12 cm
H.6 cm D.12 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping