1920s Chanel No 22 And Chanel Bois De Iles - Apr 26, 2024 | Perfume Bottles Auction In Ny

1920s Chanel no 22 and Chanel Bois de Iles

CHANEL: Description française: CHANEL Veste Chanel de couleur blanche, avec décors en soie noire. Taille: 44 Longueur: 55 cm - 21.5" English Description: CHANEL Chanel white jacket with black silk d
2023CHANELSee Sold Price
CHANEL: Description française: CHANEL Jupe Chanel de couleur crème. Taille: 38 Longueur: 95 cm - 37.5" Ceinture 68 cm - 26" English Description: CHANEL Chanel skirt. Size: 38 Length: 95 cm - 37.5"
2023CHANELSee Sold Price
CHANEL: Description française: CHANEL Deux paires de chaussures Chanel en cuir et toile. Taille: 38.5 English Description: CHANEL Two pairs of Chanel leather and canvas shoes. Size: 38.5
2023CHANELSee Sold Price
CHANEL: Description française: CHANEL Deux (2) paires de sandales Chanel en cuir et satin noir. Taille: 38.5, 39 English Description: CHANEL Two (2) pairs of Chanel sandals in black leather and satin. Si
2023CHANELSee Sold Price
CHANEL: Description française: CHANEL Ensemble Chanel comprenant une veste et une jupe de couleur beige, ainsi que deux poches boutonnées. Taille: 38 Longueur de la veste : 54 cm - 21.5" Longueur de
2023CHANELSee Sold Price
CHANEL: CHANEL PAIRE DE CRÉOLES CAMÉLIAS Le camélia est mobile au centre d'une créole en or jaune 18K. Signée CHANEL et numérotée. Poids brut : 14,30 gr. Diamètre : 3,9
2022CHANELSee Sold Price

item-175513769=1
item-175513769=2
item-175513769=3
c1926 Parfums Chanel deluxe perfume presentation, Brosse Glassworks bottles for No. 22 and Bois des Iles (Wood of the Islands) in clear glass with flat gem facetted stoppers, paperlabels, underside molded Chanel-Paris. Exotic burled wood veneer case, brass handle, brown suede interior stamped Chanel in silver. Bottles 2 3/8 in.
  • 25%

Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
Starting Price $500
28 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in New York, NY, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

Perfume Bottles Auction

Perfume Bottles Auction

New York, NY, United States709 Followers