Saudelli Franco - "Bondage Girls", anni ´90
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 29 x 21 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Saudelli per le edizioni Glittering Image negli anni ’90. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
mixed media on thin cardboard. Original illustration created by Saudelli for Glittering Image editions in the 90s. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping