Vianello Lele - "Deerfield 1704: L’ultimo Avamposto della Frontiera", 2010
ITA
matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 38,5 x 28 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Vianello per il primo capitolo della celebre saga "Deerfield 1704", edita dalle Edizioni Segni d’Autore nel 2010. Firmata al fronte e firmata e datata al retro.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Original illustration created by Vianello for the first chapter of the famous saga "Deerfield 1704", published by Edizioni Segni d ’Autore in 2010. Signed on the front and signed and dated on the back.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping