Hart Johnny - "B.C.", 1973
Hart Johnny - "B.C.", 1973
ITA
matita, china e retino su cartoncino, 51 x 18 cm
Striscia giornaliera del 13/09/1973 per "B.C.". Firmata, datata e dedicata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil, ink and Zipatone on thin cardboard. Daily comic strip from 09/13/1973 for "BC". Signed, dated and dedicated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Hart Johnny - "B.C.", 1973
Estimate €350 - €600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping