Cavazzano Giorgio - "Paperino solo contro tutti", 1982
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 25 x 35 cm
Tavola originale realizzata da Cavazzano per "Paperino solo contro tutti" edita su Topolino n. 1378 a pag. 10 nell ’aprile 1982. Tavola contenuta nel suo folder originale (Walt Disney original comic art) con certificato d ’autenticità datato 9 maggio 1998, blister con sigillo intatto. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Original comic art created by Cavazzano for "Donald Duck alone against everyone" published in Topolino n. 1378 on page 10 in April 1982. Page contained in its original folder (Walt Disney original comic art) with certificate of authenticity dated 9 May 1998, blister with intact seal. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €400 - €700
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping