Franco Assetto (attr.), Quattro appendiabiti informali
Franco Assetto Sale History
View Price Results for Franco AssettoRecommended Items
Quattro appendiabiti da parete
Ceramica policroma smaltata.
1955 ca.
Provenienza: residenza privata di Torino.
cm 11x22x8
Ceramica policroma smaltata.
1955 ca.
cm 11x22x8
Very good vintage conditions.
Minor overall signs of time.
Minimal losses of color on the surfaces.
Minor overall signs of time.
- 34% up to €5,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, TO, itSee Policy for Shipping