Franco Assetto (attr.), Quattro Appendiabiti Informali - Apr 17, 2024 | Incanto In To

Franco Assetto (attr.), Quattro appendiabiti informali

item-175389579=1
item-175389579=2
item-175389579=3
item-175389579=4
item-175389579=5
Quattro appendiabiti da parete
Ceramica policroma smaltata.
1955 ca.
Provenienza: residenza privata di Torino.
cm 11x22x8
Very good vintage conditions.
Minor overall signs of time.
Minimal losses of color on the surfaces.
  • 34% up to €5,000.00
  • 30% up to €200,000.00
  • 25% above €200,000.00

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €500
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Torino, TO, it

Incanto

Incanto

TO, Italy536 Followers