An M1 A1 semi-auto carbine
An M1 A1 semi-auto carbineCal. .30Carbine, SN. 362784, blanker Lauf. Fertigung Inland Division (General Motors). Vorne am Lauf bezeichnet "Inland Mfg. Div. / General Motors / 4 - 43". Originale graugrüne Phosphatierung mit Tragespuren an den Kanten, am Klappschaft fleckig, geringe Närbchen. Dunkelbraune Nussholzschäftung. Komplett mit Webriemen. Magazinkapazität auf drei Schuss beschränkt. Bajonetthalterung entfernt, Kornschutzbacken vorhanden. Länge 65 cm.WBK: Attention - For this gun we will need to obtain an export license for you, based on your import permit (if needed in your country) or through your firearms dealer - more info hereCondition: II
- 34.5%
An M1 A1 semi-auto carbine
Estimate €400 - €800
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping