Colt ACE Modell 22
Colt ACE Modell 22Cal. .22lr, SN. 37858B70, blanker Lauf. Fertigung 1979. Dt. Beschuss 1980. Links am Schlitten Standardbeschriftung, rechts "ACE" im Karo, am Griffstück Herstellerbezeichnung. Originale Brünierung mit leichten Tragespuren. Dunkelbraune Nussholzgriffschalen mit Medaillon. Magazinboden gemarkt "COLT 22 L.R.".WBK: Attention - For this gun we will need to obtain an export license for you, based on your import permit (if needed in your country) or through your firearms dealer - more info hereCondition: I - II
- 34.5%
Colt ACE Modell 22
Estimate €500 - €1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping