A Winchester Mod. 1905 semi-auto rifle
Winchester Sale History
View Price Results for WinchesterRecommended Items
A Winchester Mod. 1905 semi-auto rifleCal. .32WinSL, SN. 15730, nummerngleich. Rauer Lauf, Länge 22". Steckmagazin für fünf Patronen (schwergängig). Standardbeschriftung auf Lauf und Griffband. Metalloberflächen mit matter, beriebener und patinierter Brünierung. Dunkelbraune Nussbaumschäftung, schwarze Hartgummikappe mit Winchester-Logo, Bestoßen. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Länge 102 cm.WBK: Attention - For this gun we will need to obtain an export license for you, based on your import permit (if needed in your country) or through your firearms dealer - more info hereCondition: II - III
- 34.5%
Estimate €300 - €600
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping