Mimmo ROTELLA (1918-2006), d'après
Mimmo Rotella Sale History
View Price Results for Mimmo RotellaRecommended Items
Mimmo ROTELLA (1918-2006), d'aprèsCactus, 1997Sculpture in red-lacquered stainless steelFrom an edition of 6Signed on the base and justified 3/6Height: 85 cmCactus, 1997Sculpture en acier inoxydable laqué rougeD'une édition à 6 exemplairesSignée sur la terasse et justifiée 3/6Hauteur : 85 cm
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping