Mario CARREÑO (1913-1999)
Mario Carreño Sale History
View Price Results for Mario CarreñoRecommended Items
Mario CARREÑO (1913-1999)The musician, 1948Mixed media on paperSigned and dated lower right45.5 x 30.5 cmLe musicien, 1948Technique mixte sur papierSignée et datée en bas à droite45,5 x 30,5 cm
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Mario CARREÑO (1913-1999)
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping