Mario Carreño (1913-1999) - Apr 25, 2024 | Maison Verneuil In Seine

Mario CARREÑO (1913-1999)

item-175045952=1
item-175045952=2
Mario CARREÑO (1913-1999)
Mario CARREÑO (1913-1999)
Mario CARREÑO (1913-1999)The musician, 1948Mixed media on paperSigned and dated lower right45.5 x 30.5 cmLe musicien, 1948Technique mixte sur papierSignée et datée en bas à droite45,5 x 30,5 cm
  • 27% up to €10,000,000.00
  • 21% above €10,000,000.00

Mario CARREÑO (1913-1999)

Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Starting Price €1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in paris, seine, fr

MAISON VERNEUIL

MAISON VERNEUIL

PARIS, France139 Followers