Bronze Joseph Shale INC. Pianos Organs sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Bronze Joseph Shale INC. Pianos Organs sign. Approx 100 pounds. 30x21x1.5 in.
The absence of a condition report does not imply there are no condition issues with the lot. Please inquire for a detailed condition report.
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $500
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Clarence, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers