LIVE14
Weißgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig ausgefasst mit Brillanten und Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1,86 ct. (F/vsi). Gew. ca. 7,99 g.
Bracelet set with diamonds approx. 1,86 ct. (F/vsi), in 18 k white gold.
- 30.95%
Hochfeines Diamant-Armband
Estimate €3,600 - €7,200
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE