Shuji Wako
(Geb. 1953 Sendai/Japan)
Stillleben
Farblithographie/Velin. Sign., bez. und nummeriert 26/30. Darstellung 60 cm x 79 cm. Passepartoutausschnitt 62,7 cm x 81,3 cm. Rahmen.
Lithograph in colours on wove paper. Hand-signed, inscribed and numbered 26/30.
Stillleben
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping