Local Long Distance Telephone-Telephone Pay Station Novelty Sign
View More Items in TelephonesMore Items in Telephones
View MoreRecommended Radios, Phones & Electronics
Local Long Distance Telephone-Telephone Pay Station Novelty Sign.
Condition reports on request.
- 20%
Estimate $50 - $5,000
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Concord, NH, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers