5:00 A.m. By Fanning (1938-2014) - Apr 02, 2024 | Seized Assets Auctioneers In Ca

5:00 A.M. by Fanning (1938-2014)

item-174611026=1
item-174611026=2
"5:00 A.M." is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Larry Fanning (1938-2014), numbered and hand signed with a Letter of Authenticity. Measures approximately 22.5" x 14.5" (image).
New
  • 19.75%

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $1

Item located in Camarillo, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States52,771 Followers