Ivan Kudryashov (1896-1972), Supermatist Composition
Gouache on cardboard
1920
Signed and dated 20 (lower right).
17 x 38.5 cm
Provenance: Private collection, Israel.
- 22%
Estimate $800 - $1,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Tel Aviv, Tel Aviv, ilOffers In-House Shipping