lithographed box from 1887, advertisement for the splendid family lantern session, on the white
View More Items in LanternsRelated Lanterns
More Items in Lanterns
View MoreRecommended Lighting
lithographed box from 1887, advertisement for the splendid family lantern session, on the white square was put on a small calendar, every day was a sheet torn off, very nice condition, 33 cm x 43 cm
German Description
Lithografierter Karton aus dem Jahr 1887, Werbung für die prächtige Familien-Laternensitzung, auf dem weißen Quadrat wurde ein kleiner Kalender platziert, von dem jeden Tag ein Blatt abgerissen wurde, sehr schöner Zustand, 33 cm x 43 cm
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €180 - €360
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping