playing the metamorphoses, wooden box 8 x 13 cm, height: 4 cm, with complete slide, consist from 7
playing the metamorphoses, wooden box 8 x 13 cm, height: 4 cm, with complete slide, consist from 7 sets with three wood pieces, on which are lithographed drawings mounted, all in all 21 cards, with which can be created different characters, very good condition
German Description
Spiel der Metamorphosen, Holzkiste 8 x 13 cm, H: 4 cm, mit kompletter Rutsche, bestehend aus 7 Sätzen mit drei Holzstücken, auf denen die lithographierten Zeichnungen montiert sind, insgesamt 21 Karten, die es ermöglichen, eine Vielzahl verschiedener Charaktere darzustellen, sehr guter Zustand
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €250 - €500
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping