BING battleship, English "Dreadnought" class, steam engine, completely restored, very nice
BING
battleship, English "Dreadnought" class, steam engine, completely restored, very nice condition, length: 90 cm, sheet metal
German Description
BING
Schlachtschiff, engl. "Dreadnought" Klasse, Dampfmaschine, kompl. restauriert, sehr schöner Zust., L: 90 cm, Blech
German Description
BING
- 24%
Estimate €15,000 - €30,000
25 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, BW, deOffers In-House Shipping