Bing Battleship, English "dreadnought" Class, Steam Engine, Completely Restored, Very Nice - Apr 12, 2024 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Bw

BING battleship, English "Dreadnought" class, steam engine, completely restored, very nice

item-174473603=1
item-174473603=2
item-174473603=3
item-174473603=4
BING
battleship, English "Dreadnought" class, steam engine, completely restored, very nice condition, length: 90 cm, sheet metal

German Description
BING
Schlachtschiff, engl. "Dreadnought" Klasse, Dampfmaschine, kompl. restauriert, sehr schöner Zust., L: 90 cm, Blech
  • 24%

Estimate €15,000 - €30,000
Starting Price €15,000
25 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, BW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,223 Followers