Game Table By Buffet, Bernard - Apr 01, 2024 | Seized Assets Auctioneers In Ca

Game Table by Buffet, Bernard

Related Game & Card Tables

More Items in Game & Card Tables

View More

Recommended Tables

View More
item-174428124=1
Game Table by Buffet, Bernard
Game Table by Buffet, Bernard
Game Table by Buffet, Bernard. Open Plate Signed Offset Lithograph. Dimensions: 26 x 20. Excellent Condition.
New
  • 19.75%

Game Table by Buffet, Bernard

Estimate $500 - $600
Starting Price $1

Item located in Camarillo, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States52,679 Followers