Nikolai Nikolaievich Gritsenko - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

NIKOLAI NIKOLAIEVICH GRITSENKO

item-174345160=1
item-174345160=2
NIKOLAI NIKOLAIEVICH GRITSENKO 1856 Kuznetsk - 1900 Menton Marine painter, ship engineer and traveller SHIPS ON THE HIGH SEAS Watercolour on paper. Sheet 20 x 27 cm (F. 30 x 36.5 cm). Framed behind glass. Signed in Latin 'N. Gritzenko'. Browned, rubbed at margins._x0013_NIKOLAI NIKOLAIEVICH GRITSENKO 1856 Kusnezk - 1900 Menton Marinemaler, Schiffsingenieur und Reisender SCHIFFE AUF HOHER SEE Aquarell auf Papier. Bl. 20 x 27 cm (R. 30 x 36,5 cm). Hinter Glas gerhmt. Signiert in Latein 'N. Gritzenko'. Gebräunt, am Rände gerieben.
  • 33%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers