Adolph Ignatievich Ladurner - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ADOLPH IGNATIEVICH LADURNER

item-174345154=1
item-174345154=2
ADOLPH IGNATIEVICH LADURNER
ADOLPH IGNATIEVICH LADURNER
ADOLPH IGNATIEVICH LADURNER 1798 Paris - 1856 St. Petersburg Court painter to Tsar Nicholas I, professor at the Imperial Academy of Arts in St. Petersburg OIL SKETCH OF A MILITARY PARADE Oil on cardboard. 13 x 21.5 cm (F. 25 x 33 cm). Frame. Part. min. retouching._x0013_ADOLPH IGNATIEVICH LADURNER 1798 Paris - 1856 St. Petersburg Hofmaler beim Zar Nikolaus I., Professor an der kaiserlichen Akademie der Künste in St. Petersburg ÖLSKIZZE EINER MILITÄRPARADE Öl auf Malkarton. 13 x 21,5 cm (R. 25 x 33 cm). Rahmen. Part. min. Retusche.
  • 33%

ADOLPH IGNATIEVICH LADURNER

Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Starting Price €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers