Description française:
WATERMAN
Stylo de bille Waterman en argent, numéroté: 033948.
Longueur: 14 cm - 5.5"
Poids brut: 41 g
English Description:
WATERMAN
Waterman ballpoint pen in silver, numbered: 033948.
Length: 14cm - 5.5"
- 25%
WATERMAN
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping