ARGENT PLAQUÉ OR
View More Items in Tennis BraceletsMore Items in Tennis Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Bracelets
View MoreSold
Description française:
ARGENT PLAQUÉ OR
Bracelet tennis en plaqué or serti de pierres.
Poids brut: 16.8 g
Longueur: 18.5 cm - 7.25"
English Description:
GOLD PLATED SILVER
Gold-plated tennis bracelet set with stones.
Gross weight: 16.8 g
Length: 18.5cm - 7.25"
- 25%
ARGENT PLAQUÉ OR
Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping