ARGENT, LARIMAR / SILVER
Description française:
ARGENT, LARIMAR / SILVER
Boucles d'oreilles en argent 925 serties de cabochons de larimar marbré.
Poids brut: 26.8 g
English Description:
SILVER
925 silver earrings set with marbled larimar cabochons.
Gross weight: 26.8 g
- 25%
ARGENT, LARIMAR / SILVER
Estimate CA$40 - CA$60
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping