Description française:
LALIQUE
Pendentif Lalique en forme de cœur, plaqué or 14K
Signé: Lalique
Poids brut: 4.0 g
Dimensions: 2.5 x 2.0 cm - 1 x 075"
English Description:
LALIQUE
Heart pendant, gold plated and glass paste.
Signed: Lalique
Gross weight: 4.0 g
- 25%
LALIQUE
Estimate CA$80 - CA$100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping