OR 14K, JADÉITE / 14K, JADEITE
Description française:
OR 14K, JADÉITE / 14K GOLD, JADEITE
Boucles d'oreilles en or jaune 18K serties de jadéite.
Poids brut: 4.2 g
English Description:
14K GOLD, JADEITE
18K yellow gold earrings set with jadeite.
Gross weight: 4.2 g
- 25%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caSee Policy for Shipping