LEONETTO CAPPIELLO 1875-1942 Le trait-d’union Franco-Italien / Quotidien du soir 1916
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Imp. Vercasson, Paris. Qualità : B. In cornice. 140,00 x 100,00 cm - Color lithograph, Imp. Vercasson, Paris. Condition: B. Framed. 55.12 x 39.37 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping