ANONIMO Successo / Sempre tira il cordone 1950 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Stab. Armanino, Genova. Qualità: B. In cornice. 100,00 x 69,00 cm - Color lithograph, Stab. Armanino, Genova. Condition: B. Framed. 39.37 x 27.17 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping