ANONIMO La sera di Milano 1896
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Tip. La Economica, Milano. Qualità : B+. Telato. In cornice. 138,00 x 97,00 cm - Color lithograph, Tip. La Economica, Milano. Condition: B+. Backed on linen. Framed. 54.33 x 38.19 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €350 - €450
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping