ANONIMO Federazione Italiana Hockey e Pattinaggio 1950 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, senza indicazione dello stampatore. Qualità: B+. 97,50 x 67,50 cm - Color lithograph, printer unknown. Condition: B+. 38.39 x 26.57 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping