ANONIMO Fernet-Branca 1920 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, R. & Co., Napoli. Qualità: da verificare. Telato? In cornice. 65,00 x 34,00 cm - Color lithograph, R. & Co., Napoli. Condition: da verificare. Backed on linen? Framed. 25.59 x 13.39 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping