GIOVANNI PATRONE 1904-1963 Rex & Conte di Savoia 1932
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Barabino & Graeve, Genova. Qualità: B+. Telato. In cornice. 97,00 x 63,00 cm - Color lithograph, Barabino & Graeve, Genova. Condition: B+. Backed on linen. Framed. 38.19 x 24.80 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping