P. MIANI Officina Poligrafica Romana 1901 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Lit. dell’officina. Qualità: B+. In cornice. 210,00 x 106,00 cm - Color lithograph, Lit. dell’officina. Condition: B+. Framed. 82.68 x 41.73 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping