RAYMOND SAVIGNAC 1907-2002 Dop Monsavon 1954
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Imp. Courbette, Paris. Qualità : B+. In cornice. 109,00 x 160,00 cm - Color lithograph, Imp. Courbette, Paris. Condition: B+. Framed. 42.91 x 62.99 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping